West Park Evening Dressage

View Venue Date: 18/10/2018
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.westparkequestrian.com Tel:01388 730880/07710040672
Email:west-park@live.co.uk Club:West Park Equestrian Centre
Date:Thursday, 18th October 2018 Start Time:16/10/18
Closing Date:Sunday, 14th October 2018
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals & Teams
Status:Going ahead

Evening dressage starting at 5pm

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Intro B junior and lead rein Intro B £8.00 + £2.00 £16.00 Individuals & Teams
Intro C INTRO C £8.00 + £2.00 £16.00 Individuals & Teams
PRELIM 13 JUNIOR P13 £10.00 + £2.00 £20.00 Individuals & Teams
PRELIM 13 P13 £10.00 + £2.00 £20.00 Individuals & Teams
prelim 18 junior p18 £10.00 + £2.00 £20.00 Individuals & Teams
PRELIM 18 P18 £10.00 + £2.00 £20.00 Individuals & Teams
NOVICE 24 N24 £14.00 + £2.00 £28.00 Individuals & Teams
NOVICE 30 N30 £14.00 + £2.00 £28.00 Individuals & Teams

Intro C
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Helen Berry 1929 Geelicious
joanne jones 1430 Jens-s 17.00
Eleanor Anderson 2641 Katy 17.06
Alleysha Jones 2991 Annie 17.12
Lucy Hope 2008 James Special Z 17.18
Carolyn Orton 1455 Bankwell Dizzy Ever 17.24
shaun malpass 2045 Bobbys girl 17.30
Lauren Roseberry 2976 Dark Callisto 17.36
Alex Deighton 2988 Guess What Congo 17.42
PRELIM 13
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lucy Hope 2008 James Special Z 17.52
Carolyn Orton 1455 Bankwell Dizzy Ever 17.58
shaun malpass 2045 Bobbys girl 18.05
Alex Deighton 2988 Guess What Congo 18.11
Joanne Thompson 1979 Sonny 18.18
Rebekah Reay 1463 oakfields prince arconious 18.24
Claire Swan 1517 Erame-s 18.31
Rachel Valks 2362 Snip 18.37
Denise Christelow 1950 Great Vintage 18.44
Fiona Gilchrist 1976 Bailey's Irish Cream 18.50
Sarah-Ann Stoker 1390 Angelo 18.57
wendy chaplin 1989 Cleeve 19.04
Rachel Atkinson 2118 Flossy 19.10
Helen Baker 2568 Triskaidekaphobia 19.17
Caroline Baker 2986 Burnlea Oceania 19.24
PRELIM 18
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Sarah-Ann Stoker 1390 Angelo 19.40
Claire Swan 1517 Erame-s 19.46
Rebekah Reay 1463 bella 19.53
Rachel Valks 2362 Galaxy 20.00
Denise Christelow 1950 Great Vintage 20.06
wendy chaplin 1989 Cleeve 20.13
Rachel Atkinson 2118 Flossy 20.19
Caroline Baker 2986 Burnlea Oceania 20.26
Rebecca Bradley 2992 Don Koning 20.32
Jen Gale 1471 Burnlea Atlantis 20.39
NOVICE 24
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Jen Gale 1471 Burnlea Atlantis 20.52
Lily Crisp 1628 Mac 20.58
Rebecca Bradley 2992 Don Koning 21.05
Lorna Henderson 2994 Ozzy II 21.11
Suzanne Yeend 2995 Kirtle Panzer 21.18
NOVICE 30
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lily Crisp 1628 Mac 9.30
Lorna Henderson 2994 Ozzy II 9.36
Suzanne Yeend 2995 Kirtle Panzer 9.43