Onley Grounds Evening Winter Dressage

View Venue Date: 19/03/2015
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Thursday, 19th March 2015 Start Time:17/03/2015 - start times via www.dressageuk.org
Closing Date:Monday, 16th March 2015
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Closed

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Intro A £13.00 + £2.00 £30.00 Individuals Only
Class 2 Intro B £13.00 + £2.00 £30.00 Individuals Only
Class 3 Prelim 1 £13.00 + £2.00 £30.00 Individuals Only
Class 4 Prelim 4 £13.00 + £2.00 £30.00 Individuals Only
Class 5 Novice 27 £15.00 + £2.00 £35.00 Individuals Only
Class 6 Elementary 44 £15.00 + £2.00 £35.00 Individuals Only
Class 7 Medium 61 £15.00 + £2.00 £35.00 Individuals Only

Class 1
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Maureen Davenport 1005 Crofters Diamond Harry
Ellie Milne 1651 HugoIgo
Bryony Hewitt 1677 Vignoles Leila
Joanne Taylor 1676 Gran Rosta 16.45
Emma Mortimore 1164 Cody 16.51
Rachel Webster 1373 Nashend Strathisla 16.57
Tori Page 1394 Belura 17.03
Lucia Mander 1016 Starstage 17.09
Sophie Evans 1087 Campion Night Light 17.34
Class 2
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Maureen Davenport 1005 Crofters Diamond Harry
Rebecca Heath 1018 Lynwood Gibraltar
Ellie Milne 1651 HugoIgo
Lucia Mander 1016 Starstage 17.50
Emma Mortimore 1164 Cody 17.56
Tori Page 1394 Belura 18.06
Jane Lancaster 1114 BallyMac Lady 18.20
katherine wain 1022 Elmdale Enrique 18.26
Lauren Hextall 1599 Mister Mochachino 18.32
Lesley Pugh 1641 Lynwood Honour 18.44
Lucia Mander 1016 Ramscombmanor Bella 18.50
Class 3
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Ellie Milne 1651 HugoIgo
Sarah Stretton 1007 Pete 19.07
Lesley Pugh 1641 Lynwood Honour 19.13
Lucia Mander 1016 Hideaway Farm Misty Morn 19.25
Lauren Hextall 1599 Mister Mochachino 19.31
Lesley Pugh 1641 Lynwood Gibraltar 19.37
James Coombs-Gyde 1601 Fuego's Friday Feeling 19.43
Juliet White 1280 Mr Muddle 19.49
emma atkins 1661 MAYFIELD TOMMY TUCKER 19.55
Helen Forster 1073 Just Gizmo 20.01
Sarah Stretton 1007 Jerry 20.07
Kelly Gardner 1375 Blue 20.13
Class 4
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Justine Brandrick 1384 Divine San Siro
Sarah Stretton 1007 Jerry 20.29
Kelly Gardner 1375 Blue 20.35
emma atkins 1661 MAYFIELD TOMMY TUCKER 20.47
Michelle Parish 1017 Winkle 20.53
Sarah Stretton 1007 Pete 20.59
Class 5
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Michelle Parish 1017 Winkle 21.15
Class 6
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Class 7
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time

Results

Class:   Class 1
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Joanne Taylor Gran Rosta Joanne Taylor 89.5 68 68.4% £30.00
2 Emma Mortimore Cody Jayna Henderson 86.5 67 66.7% £0.00
3 Lucia Mander Starstage Lucia Mander 85.5 66 65.8% £0.00
4 Maureen Davenport Crofters Diamond Harry Maureen Davenport 85.5 65 65.4% £0.00
5 Rachel Webster Nashend Strathisla Rachel Webster 83 65 64.3% £0.00
6 Tori Page Belura Tori Page 83 63 63.4% £0.00
7 Bryony Hewitt Vignoles Leila Aimee Hewitt 77.5 63 61.08% £0.00
8 Sophie Evans Campion Night Light Sophie Evans 77.5 61 60.2% £0.00
- Ellie Milne HugoIgo Ellie Milne - - - -
Class:   Class 2
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Lucia Mander Starstage Lucia Mander 84.5 65 65% £30.00
2 Lesley Pugh Lynwood Honour Lesley Pugh 83.5 65 64.5% £15.00
3 Maureen Davenport Crofters Diamond Harry Maureen Davenport 84 64 64.3% £0.00
4 Lucia Mander Ramscombmanor Bella Lucia Mander 82 65 63.9% £0.00
4 Emma Mortimore Cody Jayna Henderson 83 64 63.9% £0.00
6 Jane Lancaster BallyMac Lady Jane Lancaster 83 63 63.4% £0.00
7 Ellie Milne HugoIgo Ellie Milne 83.5 62 63.2% £0.00
8 Tori Page Belura Tori Page 80.5 62 61.9% £0.00
9 katherine wain Elmdale Enrique katherine wain 78 63 61.3% £0.00
10 Lauren Hextall Mister Mochachino Lauren Hextall 74 61 58.6% £0.00
- Rebecca Heath Lynwood Gibraltar Lesley Pugh - - - -
Class:   Class 3
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Sarah Stretton Jerry Sarah Stretton 61.5 68 68.1% £30.00
2 emma atkins MAYFIELD TOMMY TUCKER emma atkins 60.5 67 67.1% £15.00
3 Sarah Stretton Pete Sarah Stretton 59 67 66.3% £0.00
4 Lucia Mander Hideaway Farm Misty Morn Lucia Mander 57 66 64.7% £0.00
4 Kelly Gardner Blue Kelly Gardner 58 65 64.7% £0.00
4 James Coombs-Gyde Fuego's Friday Feeling Su Morgan 57 66 64.7% £0.00
7 Juliet White Mr Muddle Juliet White 58 63 63.6% £0.00
8 Ellie Milne HugoIgo Ellie Milne 56.5 64 63.4% £0.00
9 Lesley Pugh Lynwood Honour Lesley Pugh 57 63 63.1% £0.00
10 Lesley Pugh Lynwood Gibraltar Lesley Pugh 56.5 63 62.8% £0.00
11 Lauren Hextall Mister Mochachino Lauren Hextall 54.5 62 61.3% £0.00
12 Helen Forster Just Gizmo Helen Forster 53 61 60.1% £0.00
Class:   Class 4
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Sarah Stretton Jerry Sarah Stretton 95.5 55 68.4% £30.00
2 Justine Brandrick Divine San Siro Justine Brandrick 95 53 67.2% £0.00
3 Sarah Stretton Pete Sarah Stretton 93.5 54 67% £0.00
4 Kelly Gardner Blue Kelly Gardner 92 53 65.9% £0.00
5 emma atkins MAYFIELD TOMMY TUCKER emma atkins 91 53 65.4% £0.00
6 Michelle Parish Winkle Michelle Parish 89.5 53 64.7% £0.00
Class:   Class 5
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Michelle Parish Winkle Michelle Parish 129 54 65.3% £0.00
- Edie Campbell Rough Touch Edie Campbell - - - -
Class:   Class 6
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
- Edie Campbell Rough Touch Edie Campbell - - - -
- Edie Campbell Dollywood Edie Campbell - - - -
Class:   Class 7
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
- Edie Campbell Dollywood Edie Campbell - - - -