Evening DressageUK Winter Qualifier Show & Winter Points

View Venue Date: 25/04/2019
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Thursday, 25th April 2019 Start Time:6.00PM - 23/04/2019 start times
Closing Date:Monday, 22nd April 2019
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Closed

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 2 Intro Qualifier Intro C 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 2 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 12 2005 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 5 Novice Qualifier Novice 28 2008 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 6 Elementary Qualifier Elementary 44 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 7 Medium Qualifier Medium 71 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 8 Advanced Medium Qualifier Advanced Medium 90 2012 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only

Class 1 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Clare Lynas 2377 Wefan Camrose 18.00
Sara Coppin 2978 Izak Du Verdier 18.05
Class 2 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Juliet White 1280 Araglen Timelord 18.15
Helena Barnes 2024 Fen Rise Rouet 18.21
Sara Coppin 2978 Izak Du Verdier 18.27
Becky Morris 2979 Inwithachance 18.33
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Clare Lynas 2377 Wefan Camrose 18.40
Juliet White 1280 Araglen Timelord 18.47
Helena Barnes 2024 Fen Rise Rouet 18.54
Aimee Hewitt 2602 Dazzling Darius 19.01
Emma Eastwood 2654 Saffi 19.08
Harriet Curran 3108 Dantzig Queen 19.15
Evie Lynch 3114 Bay Bandit 19.22
Annette Falkingham 2904 Dashing 19.29
Melissa Boillot 2340 Lady Lion 19.36
Ruth Whitmore 1529 Hill Billy Rock 19.43
Georgia Moore 3117 Rokbaan 19.50
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lizzie Styler 1860 Ballyhea Apache 20.10
Ruth Whitmore 1529 Hill Billy Rock 20.17
Annette Falkingham 2904 Dashing 20.24
Melissa Boillot 2340 Lady Lion 20.31
Becky Morris 2979 ROKBAN 20.38
Wendy Birch 3102 Midnight Blues 20.45
Class 5 Novice Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Wendy Birch 3102 Midnight Blues 20.55
Class 6 Elementary Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Katherine Pittam 3110 Jellytot 11 21.05
Class 7 Medium Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Katherine Pittam 3110 Jellytot 11 21.15