Evening DressageUK Summer Qualifier Show & Summer Points

View Venue Date: 20/09/2018
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Thursday, 20th September 2018 Start Time:6pm - 18/09/2018 times out
Closing Date:Monday, 17th September 2018
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Closed

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Intro Qualifier Intro A 2008 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 2 Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 1 2006 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 5 Novice Qualifier Novice 24 2010 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 6 Elementary Qualifier Elementary 42 2008 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 7 Medium Qualifier Medium 63 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 8 Advanced Medium Qualifier Advanced Medium 90 2012 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only

Class 1 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Naomi Franklin 2896 Conrad
Tessa Groocock 2457 Jack the lad 18:00
Jenny Mitchinson 2106 Ettie Ann 18:06
Fleur O'Donohue 2750 Marley 18:12
Ashleigh Adams 2977 Lola 18:18
Georgina Coppin 2145 Bazaar’s Puzzle 18:24
Joanna Warrender 2981 Snoopy 18:30
Sara Coppin 2978 Izak Du Verdier 18:36
Class 2 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Ashleigh Adams 2977 Lola 18:50
Fleur O'Donohue 2750 Marley 18:56
Jenny Mitchinson 2106 Ettie Ann 19:02
Georgina Coppin 2145 Bazaar’s Puzzle 19:09
Sara Coppin 2978 Izak Du Verdier 19:14
Tessa Groocock 2457 Jack the lad 19:20
Catherine Watson 2968 Troy’s Dancer 19:26
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Rick Orton 1994 True Colours 19:40
katherine wain 1022 Elmdale Enrique 19:46
Catherine Watson 2968 Troy’s Dancer 19:52
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lauren Nolan 2433 Beaney 20:05
GEORGIA HENRY 1150 Sarco's Apache Tiger 20:11
Rick Orton 1994 True Colours 20:17
katherine wain 1022 Elmdale Enrique 20:23
Clare Bedford 2946 Olympic Jester 20:29
Class 5 Novice Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
GEORGIA HENRY 1150 Sarco's Apache Tiger 20:40