DressageUK Winter Qualifier Show & Winter Points

View Venue Date: 21/04/2018
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Saturday, 21st April 2018 Start Time:10.00am - 19/04/2018
Closing Date:Wednesday, 18th April 2018
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Closed

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Junior Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 2 Junior Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 3 DUK ROR Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 4 DUK ROR Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 5 Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 6 Intro Qualifier Intro C 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 7 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 2 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 8 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 12 2005 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 9 Novice Qualifier Novice 24 2010 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 10 Elementary Qualifier Elementary 42 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 11 Medium Qualifier Medium 63 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 12 Advanced Medium Qualifier Advanced Medium 90 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only

Class 2 Junior Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Toby Stevens 2811 Hillgarth Confetti 12.45
Class 5 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Liz Cambridge 1108 Lismon Difference 12.59
Clare Lynas 2377 Wefan Camrose 13.06
Lauren Nolan 2433 Beaney 13.13
Juliette Green 2594 Aaron 13.20
Georgia Black 2598 Castleview cosmo 13.27
Alex Richards 2675 Jack 13.34
Class 6 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Roxie Brown 1042 Man’s Touch 13.46
Georgia Black 2598 Castleview cosmo 13.51
Alex Richards 2675 Jack 13.56
Class 7 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lauren Nolan 2433 Beaney 14.06
Kayleigh Parry 1920 Forever molly 14.13
Samantha Benn 2490 Ballingowan Carsima 14.20
Louise Thorp 2595 Coolgrange Desert 14.27
Class 8 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Paula Arnott 1618 Stanhopes Funky Monkey 14.39
Class 9 Novice Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Helen Forster 1073 Bright Prospect 14.51
Paula Arnott 1618 Stanhopes Funky Monkey 14.58
Zoe Bradbrook-Henry 2745 May Morning 15.06
Class 10 Elementary Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Aimee - Scarlett Frawley 1565 Kisby De Pravia 15.17