DressageUK Summer Qualifier Show & Summer Points

View Venue Date: 08/07/2018
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Sunday, 8th July 2018 Start Time:10.00am - 06/07/2018
Closing Date:Thursday, 5th July 2018
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Closed

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Junior Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 2 Junior Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 3 DUK ROR Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 4 DUK ROR Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 5 Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 6 Intro Qualifier Intro C 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 7 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 2 2016 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 8 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 12 2005 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 9 Novice Qualifier Novice 24 2010 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 10 Elementary Qualifier Elementary 42 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 11 Medium Qualifier Medium 63 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 12 Advanced Medium Qualifier Advanced Medium 90 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only

Class 3 DUK ROR Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Sarah Simpson 2619 Tiasfourth 10.00
jakki davidson 2909 Aussie ruler 10.06
Class 4 DUK ROR Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Sarah Simpson 2619 Tiasfourth 10.17
Class 5 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
jakki davidson 2909 Aussie ruler 10.28
Class 6 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Esther Birrell 2833 Brakenspa Rooster 10.49
jakki davidson 2909 Aussie ruler 10.55
Class 7 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
GEORGIA HENRY 1150 Sarco's Apache Tiger 11.09
Marcia Archer 1516 Boris 11.24
Esther Birrell 2833 Brakenspa Rooster 11.31
Irene Bradley 2902 Ludo 11.38
Class 8 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
GEORGIA HENRY 1150 Sarco's Apache Tiger 11.09
Marcia Archer 1516 Boris 11.24
Mary Maud 1825 Cam 12.03
Samantha Benn 2490 Ballingowan Carsima 12.10
Leonie Alldrick 2506 Vitas 12.17
Irene Bradley 2902 Ludo 12.24
Class 9 Novice Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Kirstie Jack 2240 Rosie 12.41
Leonie Alldrick 2506 Vitas 12.48
Class 11 Medium Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lizzie Burford 2434 Donna Kiki mae
Class 12 Advanced Medium Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Sarah Reeve 1096 Direct Action Dino 1.00

Results

Class:   Class 3 DUK ROR Intro Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Sarah Simpson Tiasfourth Sarah Simpson 86 68 66.95% £0.00
2 jakki davidson Aussie ruler jakki davidson 89 63 66.08% £0.00
Class:   Class 4 DUK ROR Prelim Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Sarah Simpson Tiasfourth Sarah Simpson 75 65 63.63% £0.00
Class:   Class 5 Intro Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 jakki davidson Aussie ruler jakki davidson 87.5 66 66.73% £0.00
Class:   Class 6 Intro Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 jakki davidson Aussie ruler jakki davidson 82.5 66 64.56% £0.00
2 Esther Birrell Brakenspa Rooster Esther Birrell 78 62 60.86% £0.00
Class:   Class 7 Prelim Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 GEORGIA HENRY Sarco's Apache Tiger GEORGIA HENRY 128 68 67.58% £0.00
2 Marcia Archer Boris Marcia Archer 128 66 66.86% £0.00
3 Irene Bradley Ludo Irene Bradley 125.5 65 65.68% £0.00
4 Esther Birrell Brakenspa Rooster Esther Birrell 121 65 64.13% £0.00
Class:   Class 8 Prelim Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 GEORGIA HENRY Sarco's Apache Tiger GEORGIA HENRY 118 68 68.88% £37.50
2 Leonie Alldrick Vitas Leonie Alldrick 116.5 69 68.7% £0.00
3 Samantha Benn Ballingowan Carsima Samantha Benn 115 68 67.77% £0.00
4 Marcia Archer Boris Marcia Archer 111.5 67 66.11% £0.00
5 Irene Bradley Ludo Irene Bradley 113 65 65.92% £0.00
6 Mary Maud Cam Mary Maud 111.5 65 65.37% £0.00
Class:   Class 9 Novice Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Leonie Alldrick Vitas Leonie Alldrick 111 40 65.65% £0.00
2 Kirstie Jack Rosie Kirstie Jack 109.5 40 65% £0.00
Class:   Class 11 Medium Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Lizzie Burford Donna Kiki mae Lizzie Burford 124.5 49 59.82% £0.00
Class:   Class 12 Advanced Medium Qualifier
Rider Horse Owner Score Collective Percentage Winnings
1 Sarah Reeve Direct Action Dino Sarah Reeve 150 38.5 62.83% £0.00