Afternoon/evening DressageUK Winter Qualifier Show & Winter Points

View Venue Date: 18/01/2020
About
Details
Classes
Start Times
Website:www.onleygroundsec.com Tel:01788 817724
Email:jayna@onleygroundsec.com Club:Onley Grounds Equestrian Complex
Date:Saturday, 18th January 2020 Start Time:afternoon and evening - 16.01.2020 start times
Closing Date:Wednesday, 15th January 2020
Event Type:Mixed Entry Types:Individuals Only
Status:Going ahead

.

Classes
Description Class Entry Fee Late Entry Fee Prize Money Entry Type  
Class 1 Intro Qualifier Intro A 2008 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 2 Intro Qualifier Intro B 2009 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 1 2006 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier Prelim 7 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 5 Novice Qualifier Novice 24 2010 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 6 Elementary Qualifier Elementary 42 2008 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 7 Medium Qualifier Medium 63 2002 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only
Class 8 Advanced Medium Qualifier Advanced Medium 90 2012 £17.00 + £2.00 £37.50 Individuals Only

Class 1 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Francesca Page 1447 Fairecal Brightspot 18:00
Oliver Hicks 2337 Pluto 18:07
Kirstin Weale 3232 Loĺa 18:14
Daisy Knell 3307 Keatings Charlie Brown 18:21
Class 2 Intro Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Maureen Davenport 1005 Crofters Diamond Harry 18:25
Helena Pope 2294 Kissimie dun and dusted 18:32
Francesca Page 1447 Fairecal Brightspot 18:39
Rachel Webster 1373 Nashend Strathisla 18:46
Debbie Hoggins 3173 Holmestones prettiest star 18:53
Kirstin Weale 3232 Loĺa 19:00
Helena Pope 2294 Rupert 19:07
Class 3 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Maureen Davenport 1005 Crofters Diamond Harry 19:15
Francesca Page 1447 Atlantic Views Choice 19:22
Helena Pope 2294 Rupert 19:29
Alice Coles 3313 Thornby 19:36
Oliver Hicks 2337 Thyme 19:43
caroline may 2658 Casterley Rock 19:50
Helena Pope 2294 Kissimie dun and dusted 19:57
Class 4 Prelim Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Lisa Payne 1107 Fran 20:07
Joanne Pleace 1333 Diva 20:14
Francesca Page 1447 Atlantic Views Choice 20:21
caroline may 2658 Casterley Rock 20:28
Helena Pope 2294 Courtyard cracker 20:35
Class 5 Novice Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Joanne Pleace 1333 Diva 20:35
Sarah Bird 1378 Cautiously Optimistic 20:42
Francesca Page 1447 Royal choice 20:49
Erin Dobby 1930 Breifne 20:56
Helena Pope 2294 Courtyard cracker 21:03
Lucinda Brookes 3294 Downton Cally 21:10
Class 6 Elementary Qualifier
RiderRider NumberHorseStart Time
Sarah Bird 1378 Cautiously Optimistic 21:20
Francesca Page 1447 Royal choice 21:27
Erin Dobby 1930 Breifne 21:34
Graeme May 2699 Knockmurry Pennytime 21:41